Tony Duran

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:4613)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tony Duran
Alias: Tony C. Durazo
Born: 1963-07-14
Hometown: Denver, Colorado, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click