Will Rosinsky

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:462015)
Jump to: navigation, search
Will Rosinsky.jpg

Name: Will Rosinsky
Alias: Power
Born: 1984-12-28 (Age:30)
Birthplace: USA
Hometown: Ozone Park, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click

Amateur Achievements

  • 2005 United States Amateur Light heavyweight champion

Outside of the Ring

  • New York City firefighter and Emergency Medical Technician