Narong Phisanurachan

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:46903)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Narong Phisanurachan
Birth Name: Prasert Noipeng
Birthplace: Phitsanulok, Thailand
Died: 2010-09-15
Hometown: Phitsanulok, Thailand
Boxing Record: click