Marco Antonio Periban

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:470119)
Jump to: navigation, search
Marco Antonio Periban

Name: Marco Antonio Periban
Birth Name: Marco Antonio Periban Hernandez
Born: 1984-10-09 (Age:30)
Birthplace: El Arenal, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 77½″   /   197cm
Boxing Record: click

Promoter: Golden Boy Promotions