Billy Stanley

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:47030)
Jump to: navigation, search
Billy Stanley.jpg

Name: Billy Stanley
Alias: The Wellington Tractor
Birth Name: William Keith Stanley
Born: 1935-06-08
Birthplace: Wellington, New South Wales, Australia
Died: 2007-01-16 (Age:71)
Hometown: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click