Mariano Natalio Carrera

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:47226)
Jump to: navigation, search
Mariano Natalio Carrera.jpg

Name: Mariano Natalio Carrera
Alias: Adrenalina
Born: 1980-07-22
Birthplace: San Isidro, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click