Gene Tortorice

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:48428)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gene Tortorice
Birth Name: Eugene
Born: 1934-02-13
Birthplace: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Died: 2006-06-01 (Age:72)
Hometown: Niagara Falls, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click