Manuel Anchondo

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:487911)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Manuel Anchondo
Alias: Manny
Birth Name: Manuel Salvador Anchondo
Born: 1933-00-00
Died: 2009-04-26 (Age:76)
Hometown: Ciudad Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Boxing Record: click