Panomdej Ohyuthanakorn

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:48913)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Panomdej Ohyuthanakorn
Alias: Tanompdej Singwangcha
Born: 1974-05-11
Birthplace: Surin, Thailand
Hometown: Surin, Thailand
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 2″   /   157cm
Boxing Record: click