Jake Smith

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:49197)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jake Smith
Alias: The Snake
Born: 1965-11-29
Birthplace: Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Hometown: Arbutus, Maryland, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Moe Rites
Manager: Self