Nestor Hipolito Giovannini

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:4979)
Jump to: navigation, search
Nestor giovannini.jpg

Name: Nestor Hipolito Giovannini
Alias: Tito
Born: 1961-02-07
Birthplace: Rafaela, Santa Fe, Argentina
Hometown: Rafaela, Santa Fe, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click


Preceded by:
Markus Bott
WBO Cruiserweight Champion
1993 Jun 26 – 1994 Dec 17
Succeeded by:
Dariusz Michalczewski