Antwun Echols

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:5159)
Jump to: navigation, search
Antwun Echols

Name: Antwun Echols
Alias: Kid Dynamite
Born: 1971-12-04
Birthplace: Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Hometown: Davenport, Iowa, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainers: Shadeed Suluki