Lonnie Beasley

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:5194)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lonnie Beasley
Alias: Honey Bee
Born: 1965-06-23
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click