Héctor Velasquez

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:52261)
Jump to: navigation, search
Hector Velazquez.jpg

Name: Hector Velazquez
Alias: Chico
Birth Name: Héctor Juan Velasquez Vera
Born: 1952-02-09
Birthplace: Loncoche, Chile
Died: 2010-08-18 (Age:58)
Hometown: Valdivia, Chile
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Olympic games results

1972 (as a Light flyweight)