Joselin Serrano

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:528341)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Joselin Serrano
Birth Name: Joselin Alberto Serrano Morales
Born: 1992-02-23
Birthplace: David, Panama
Died: 2012-04-17 (Age:20)
Hometown: David, Panama
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click