Jakey Winters

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
(Redirected from Human:53543)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jakey Winters
Alias: Stormy
Born: 1961-12-30
Birthplace: Macon, Georgia, USA
Died: 2011-10-28 (Age:49)
Nationality: US American
Hometown: Macon, Georgia, USA
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click

defeated Evander Holyfield in the Georgia Golden Gloves as an amateur in 1980

Personal tools
Boxrec Database