Antonio Manuel

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:543484)
Jump to: navigation, search
Antonio.JPG

Name: Antonio Manuel
Alias: The Rock
Born: 1986-05-03 (Age:29)
Hometown: Antwerpen, Belgium
Boxing Record: click