Battling Siki (of Aruba)

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:54813)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Battling Siki
Birth Name: George Raphael Pantophlet
Born: 1929-11-10
Birthplace: Sint Maarten
Died: 2011-09-15 (Age:81)
Hometown: Aruba
Boxing Record: click