Roman Belaev

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:549951)
Jump to: navigation, search
RomanBelaev.jpg

Name: Roman Belaev
Alias: The Lion
Birth Name: Ramzan Adamovich Belaev
Born: 1990-08-07 (Age:25)
Birthplace: Gusev, Russia
Hometown: Halle an der Saale, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   172cm
Boxing Record: click