Max Muravnick

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:566513)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Max Muravnick
Alias: Maxey Maraznick
Born: 1904-08-15
Birthplace: Saint Petersburg, Russia
Died: 2007-06-25 (Age:102)
Hometown: Meriden, Connecticut, USA
Boxing Record: click
Refereeing Record: click