Fernando Caicedo

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:5672)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Fernando Caicedo
Alias: Bururú
Born: 1969-03-28
Birthplace: Buenaventura, Colombia
Died: 2007-06-19 (Age:38)
Hometown: Cali, Colombia
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click