Harmonito Dela Torre

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:595347)
Jump to: navigation, search
Harmonito dela Torre.jpg

Name: Harmonito Dela Torre
Alias: Lights Out
Birth Name: Harmonito Boydon Dela Torre
Born: 1994-02-19 (Age:20)
Birthplace: Cagayan de Oro City, Misamis Oriental, Philippines
Hometown: General Santos City, Cotabato del Sur, Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click

Regional & Minor Titles

  • World (Interm) Boxing Federation super featherweight title (September 2014)
  • World Boxing Federation International super featherweight title (May 2014)
  • Philippines Boxing Federation (PBF) super featherweight title (September 2013)