Alejandro David Martínez

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:605490)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alejandro David Martinez
Alias: El Malevo
Born: 1985-03-11
Birthplace: Villa Celina, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Died: 2012-11-16 (Age:27)
Hometown: Ezeiza, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Admartinez.jpg