Rubén Valverde

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:617614)
Jump to: navigation, search
Valverde.jpg

Name: Ruben Valverde
Alias: La Serpiente
Born: 1984-03-21
Birthplace: Ciudad Evita, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Died: 2013-02-23 (Age:28)
Hometown: Ciudad Evita, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click