Christian Silva

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:621175)
Jump to: navigation, search
Christian Silva.jpg

Name: Christian Alejandro Silva
Birth Name: Christian Alejandro Silva Cervantes
Born: 1990-07-14 (Age:27)
Birthplace: Sayula, Jalisco, Mexico
Hometown: Sun Valley, California, USA
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 64″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click