Carlos Cabrera Duran

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:622613)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Carlos Cabrera
Birth Name: Carlos Cabrera Durán
Died: 2012-09-24
Hometown: Dominican Republic
Boxing Record: click