Human:6351

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mario Diaz
Birth Name: Mario Diaz Mayo
Born: 1969-08-27
Birthplace: Chiapas, Mexico
Hometown: Fort Lauderdale, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click