Vanesa Taborda

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:636777)
Jump to: navigation, search
Vtaborda.jpg

Name: Vanesa Lorena Taborda
Alias: La Negra
Born: 1984-08-14 (Age:31)
Birthplace: Rafaela, Santa Fe, Argentina
Hometown: Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click