Thomas Stalker

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:638919)
Jump to: navigation, search
StalkerThomas.jpg

Name: Thomas Stalker
Alias: 'The Captain'
Birth Name: Thomas Lee Stalker
Born: 1984-06-30 (Age:30)
Birthplace: Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom
Hometown: Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click


Olympic results

Represented United Kingdom at the 2012 Summer Olympics in London, Great Britain, boxing as a Light Welterweight (64 kg):

World amateur championships results

'2011 (as a Light welterweight, 64 kg)