Eli Dixon

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:6431)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eli Dixon
Alias: The Prophet
Born: 1966-05-18
Birthplace: Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Hometown: Warrensville, Ohio, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Reach: 79″   /   201cm
Boxing Record: click