Juan Leanos

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:64709)
Jump to: navigation, search
photo
Name: Juan Leanos
Alias: La Furia Norteña
Birth Name: Juan Leaños Pinedo
Born: 1923-10-01
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA
Died: 2010-06-09 (Age:86)
Hometown: Torreon, Coahuila de Zaragoza, Mexico
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click