Terry Ray

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:6490)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Terry Ray
Alias: Terry Tyler Ray
Born: 1963-04-16
Birthplace: Terre Haute, Indiana, USA
Hometown: Terre Haute, Indiana, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer Angelo Dundee

Terry Ray retired from boxing and is currently a supervisor for the World Boxing Foundation