Mickey Vann

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:65317)
Jump to: navigation, search
Mickey Vann 2001

Name: Mickey Vann
Birth Name: Michael Van Norman
Born: 1943-12-29
Hometown: Leeds, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click
Judging Record: click
Refereeing Record: click


Listed in the publication

Third man in the Ring

External Link

fightnews interview