Charlie Fitch

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:65428)
Jump to: navigation, search
Charlie Fitch
Fitch.Charlie.jpg

Name: Charlie Fitch
Alias: Crimson Warrior
Birth Name: Charles Mathew Fitch
Born: 1970-08-11
Birthplace: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Hometown: Syracuse, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click
Judging Record: click
Refereeing Record: click

Charlie Fitch is a professional boxing referee who fought as an amateur and also had one professional fight.

External Links