James Obede Toney

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:65473)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: James Obede Toney
Alias: Hot Ice
Born: 1980-08-05
Birthplace: Ghana
Hometown: Accra, Ghana
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click