Jose Luis Montes

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:6640)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Luis Montes
Alias: Ruso
Birth Name: Jose Luis Montes Gil
Born: 1971-03-01
Birthplace: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Hometown: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click