Dale Westerman

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:66440)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Dale Westerman
Alias: Diamond
Born: 1969-10-13
Hometown: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
Reach: 69½″   /   177cm
Boxing Record: click

Amateur Boxing League Australian Champion (71kg) - 1993