Rustico Torrecampo

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:6666)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rustico Torrecampo
Birth Name: Escolastico P. Torrecampo Jr.
Born: 1972-08-01
Birthplace: Davao City, Davao del Sur, Philippines
Hometown: Manila, Metro Manila, Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 2″   /   157cm
Boxing Record: click

Rustico Torrecampo's residence is the District of Tondo in Manila. Cousin of Terry Tayao.

Notable Bouts