Joe Lipsey

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
(Redirected from Human:6713)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Joe Lipsey
Alias: The Sledgehammer
Born: 1967-02-12
Nationality: US American
Hometown: Vardaman, Mississippi, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database