Ralph Riveros

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:6745)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ralph Riveros
Alias: Riverito
Birth Name: Ceverino Riveros López
Born: 1960-01-08
Birthplace: Asuncion, Paraguay
Died: 2005-01-02 (Age:44)
Hometown: Aricanduba, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click