Michael Gallatti

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:6826)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Michael Gallatti
Alias: Galin Georgiev
Born: 1964-07-30
Hometown: USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click