Al Marotti

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:69945)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Al Marotti
Alias: Jerry Como
Birth Name: Alexander S Marotti
Born: 1927-10-12
Died: 2011-10-24 (Age:84)
Hometown: Salt Lake City, Utah, USA
Boxing Record: click