Mark Lewis

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:6997)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mark Lewis
Alias: The Shark
Born: 1968-11-25
Birthplace: Sacramento, California, USA
Hometown: Riverside, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click

1990 National Golden Gloves Champion at 139