Rustam Nugaev

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:71524)
Jump to: navigation, search
Nugaev.jpg

Name: Rustam Nugaev
Alias: The Mongoose
Birth Name: Rustam Razimovich Nugaev
Born: 1982-09-29 (Age:32)
Birthplace: Perm, Russia
Hometown: Perm, Russia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainers: Manuel Robles Sr. (former), Manuel Robles Jr. (former), Rudy Hernandez (present)
Manager: Eduard Goumachian