Carlos Monroe

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:7153)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Carlos Monroe
Alias: The Shock Absorber
Born: 1964-08-24
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 6″   /   198cm
Reach: 80½″   /   204cm
Boxing Record: click