Shannon Landberg

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:7255)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Shannon Landberg
Alias: Sandman
Born: 1965-08-10
Hometown: West Lafayette, Indiana, USA
Boxing Record: click

Hearns-Landberg.jpg