Vincent Howard

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:7358)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Vincent Howard
Alias: The Kid
Birth Name: Vincent Anthony Howard
Born: 1969-12-26
Birthplace: Georgetown, Guyana
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click