Louie Leija

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:7393)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Louie Leija
Birth Name: Luis Leija
Born: 1973-09-06
Birthplace: San Antonio, Texas, USA
Hometown: San Antonio, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8½″   /   174cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click