Billy Kilroy

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:74187)
Jump to: navigation, search
BillyKilroy.jpg
Name: Billy Kilroy
Birth Name: William Carl Ramoth
Born: 1927-02-18
Birthplace: Passaic, New Jersey, USA
Died: 2011-04-12 (Age:84)
Hometown: Paterson, New Jersey, USA
Boxing Record: click