Eric Martin

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:742)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eric Martin
Alias: The Prince
Born: 1958-01-29
Birthplace: San Francisco, California, USA
Died: 2007-12-23 (Age:49)
Hometown: Millbrae, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click